Kesäkuu

16.6.2024 Kotkan Ruusu KV
Tuomari: Vincent O'brien, Irlanti 7u + 10n

ROP, VET ROP, CACIB-V Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rauha om. Elina & Jouni Heinonen

VSP, CACIB Kaapelinkulman Xtempore Xander om. Tarja Roslund

PN2 CACIB Musca-Rosan Magic Moon om. Tarja Kallström
PN3 VARA-CACIB Kaapelinkulman Unelma Säleikkö om. Satu Sirén
PN4 Musca-Rosan I Am What I Am om. Soile Laakso
SERT, MVA Loveleen Von Der Schoenen Lausitz om. Vesa Johansson
JUN ROP, VARA-SERT, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J Everybody's Irish Soft Party om. Elina Matikka

PU2 VARA-CACIB Musca-Rosan Charming Sir om. Enni Eskola
PU3 VET VSP, VET-SERT, VMVA, CACIB-V Cara Síorai Amazing Aramis om. Tarja Roslund
PU4 SERT Musca-Rosan I Am Superman om. Marja Vihavainen

ROP-kas. Kaapelinkulman om. Satu Sirén & Eila Lahti
KAK2 KP Musca-Rosan om. Tarja Kallström

15.6.2024 Kotkan Ruusu KR
Tuomari: Astrid Lundava, Viro 0u + 4n

ROP Musca-Rosan Magic Moon om. Tarja Kallström

PN2 VET ROP Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana om. Tarja Kallström

15.6.2024 Rovaniemi KV
Tuomari: Eddie Patterson, Irlanti 1u + 6n

ROP, VET ROP, SERT, VET-SERT, MVA, CACIB-V Guldkvistens Rusty om. Susanne Markström, Ruotsi

VSP, SERT, CACIB Guldkvistens Unicorn om. Susanne Markström, Ruotsi

PN2 VARA-CACIB Guldkvistens Unique om. Susanne Markström, Ruotsi
PN3 VET VSP, VARA-SERT, VET-SERT, CACIB-V Guldkvistens Ronja Rövardott om. Susanne Markström, Ruotsi

ROP-kasv. Guldkvistens om. Susanne Markström, Ruotsi

VSP, CACIB, sert -> LV MVA, LVW24 Hellevillan Saaga

9.6.2024 Latvian Voittaja  
Tuomari: Rita Kadike-Skadina, Latvia (3u+3n)

ROP, CACIB, sert, LVW24 Seamrog Higher and Higher, om. Christina & Thomas Uneholt

VSP, CACIB, sert -> LV MVA, LVW24 Hellevillan Saaga, om. Satu Weckman & Wilhelmiina Torikka

PU2, vara-CACIB Kaapelinkulman Xtempore Xander, om. Tarja Roslund

PN2, vara-CACIB Kaapelinkulman Unelma Säleikkö, om. Satu Sirén
 

ROP-pentu Wheatma's Dancing For Rain To Z

9.6.2024 Leppävirta Pentunäyttely
Tuomari: Juha Putkonen 0u + 2n

ROP Wheatma's Dancing For Rain To Z om. Tiia Forsman

PEK2 KP Rumbelbuffin Obladi Oblada om. Marita Virtanen

ROP, VET ROP, RYP-2, BIS VET-4 Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo  kuva Veera Toppari

9.6.2024 Miljoonakoira Tuuri 
Tuomari: Nina Janger myös RYP /BIS-vet Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen 2u + 7n

ROP, VET ROP, VET-SERT, RYP-2, BIS VET-4 Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo 
om. Hannele & Katja Päivinen

PN2  SERT, MVA Kempsun Daniela om. Mikko Kemppainen & Tiina Mänty
PN3 Kempsun Haave om. Mikko Kemppainen & Susanna Suomela
PN4 Vehnämetsän Ihana Inari om. Jonna Salmenoja

ROP-kasv. Kempsun om. Mikko Kemppainen & Susanna Suomela

ROP, JUN ROP, JUN-SERT, JMVA Geijes Ochtó Blian Kuva: Anne Leino-Riihiaho

8.6.2024 Salon KR näyttely
Tuomari: Irina Poletaeva 0u + 3n

ROP, JUN ROP, JUN-SERT, JMVA Geijes Ochtó Blian om. Aya Lundsten

PN2 Geijes Killoran om. Aya Lundsten

02.06.2024 Terrierijärjestön erikoisnäyttely, Harjumaa 
Tuomari: Masa Siroka, Slovenia (2n)

ROP Hellevillan Saaga, om. Satu Weckman & Wilhelmiina Torikka

PN2, ROP JUN, JUN SERT Everybody’s Irish Soft Party, om. Elina Matikka

PN2, CACIB, SERT -> EE MVA Hellevillan Saaga

01.06.2024 Estonia Winner, Harjumaa
Tuomari: Philip Behan, Irlanti/ myös BIS-vet/RYP Brigita Kremser / Slovenia
1 pentu, 4 urosta, 6 narttua)

ROP, ROP VET, RYP-2, BIS VET-1 ESTW24 EST VetW24 Kristoll Artur King om. Jelena & Kristiina Tupalskaja, Viro
VSP, VSP VET, CACIB-V, VET-SERT ESTW24 EST VetW24 Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana, om. Tarja Kallström

PU2 Venita’s Jogesh, om. Minna & Rasmus Itkonen, Ruotsi
PU3 Hobel Dance Shoes LB, om. Elina Matikka

PN2, CACIB, SERT -> EE MVA Hellevillan Saaga, om. Satu Weckman & Wilhelmiina Torikka
PN3, vara-CACIB House of Softy Rania, om. Ülle Kaaristo, Viro

ROP pentu Ourcharm Bitter Orange, om. Kristiina Ilja, Viro

1.6.2024 Mänttä-Vilppula KR Rajoitus 1300
Tuomari: Juha Putkonen 1p + 3u + 7n

ROP, VET ROP, VET-SERT Cara Síorai Amazing Aramis om. Tarja Roslund

VSP Wheaten Island's Rosetta From Loui om. Tiina Kurki

PU2 Evan Stevens Kni-York om. Pirjo Kokkonen & Ritva Rautiainen
PU3 Cara Síorai Brilliant Bandit om. Liisa Vähäniitty- Lehvonen

PN2 VET VSP Cara Síorai Amazing April om. Pirjo Kokkonen
PN3 VET SERT Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo om. Katja Päivinen
PN4 Vehnäpellon Mukkelis Makkelis om. Katja Päivinen & Susanna Turtiainen
SERT Cara Síorai Classic Champagne om. Pirjo Kokkonen
JUN ROP, VARA-SERT, JUN-SERT Cara Síorai Dashing Diva om. Pirjo Kokkonen

ROP-pentu Rumbelbuffin Obladi Oblada om. Marita Virtanen

ROP-kasv. Cara Síorai om. Pirjo Kokkonen