Toukokuu


19.5.2019 Seinäjoki RN
tuomari: Vesa Lehtonen 1u + 1n

ROP SERT Endless Dreams Daphne om. Saila Kangas

ROP-vet Hellevillan Eeben om. Jonna Salmenoja


 


19.5.2019 Varkaus RN
tuomari: Marjo Nygård 1u + 3n

ROP Venita´s Kybele om. Seija Holopainen
PN2 Cara Síorai Amazing Attitude om. Marjo Ontronen
PN3 Veinriver´s Vogue om. Viivi Körkkä & Kaarina Konttinen

VSP Venita´s Hagan om. Seija Holopainen



 


19.5.2019 Mynämäki KR - Wirmo Dog Show
tuomari: Kalvo Kriisk 3u + 5n

ROP ROP-vet Buckwheat Little Dorrit om. Boel Rosenlund, Ruotsi
PN2 Buckwheat Little Girl With A Curl om. Boel Rosenlund
PN3 SERRT->FI MVA Leith Bhrogan Mimmi om. Tiina Salmivuori
PN4 Vara-Sert Whisper Navigate The Sky om. Heidi & Jaana Kostamo

VSP SERT Vehnäpellon Karhuveljeni Koda om. Heidi Kostamo


 

ROP Venita’ s Kate to VJ

18.5.2019 Taivalkoski RN
tuomari: Harry Tast 2u + 1n

ROP Venita's Kate To Vj om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne

ROP-vet Extra´s Echo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne


 

ROP-juniori Hellevillan Palavarakkaus kuvaaja Juho Vainio

18.5.2019 Rauma Show
tuomari: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska  1u + 3n

ROP ROP-vet Buckwheat Little Dorrit om. Boel Rosenlund, Ruotsi
PN2 SERT->FI MVA Buckwheat Little Girl With A Curl om. Boel Rosenlund, Ruotsi
PN3 ROP-jun Vara-Sert Hellevillan Palavarakkaus om. Satu Weckman & Wilhelmiina Torikka

VSP SERT->FI MVA House Of Softy Ajax om. Edit & Boel Rosenlund, Ruotsi


 

ROP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb & VSP Kempsun Euforia

12.5.2019 Iisalmi NORD
tuomari: Charlotta Mellin 2u + 2n

ROP NORD SERT Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka
PU2 SERT, NORD Vara-Sert Hobel Fields Of Gold om. Elina Matikka

VSP ROP-Jun SERT, NORD SERT Kempsun Euforia om. Mikko Kemppainen, Susanna Suomela & Laura Antikka
PN2 NORD Vara-Sert Kempsun Chili om. Anne Antikka


 


11.5.2019 Sulkava RN
tuomari: Kirsi Sainio (myös BIS-vet) 1u + 3n

ROP Veinriver´s Utopia om. Sari Piitulainen

VSP ROP-vet BIS4-vet Sittin Pretty's Trombi om. Sari & Janne Piitulainen


 

ROP Geijes Hegesippus & VSP Kultaa Tai Kunniaa kuva Sati I-S
CACIB ja Vara-Sert Geijes Jelly Opal kuva Satu I-S
ROP kasvattaja Kennel Geijes kuva Satu I-S

11.5.2019 Royal Canin Show
tuomari: Bojan Matakovic 5u + 5n

ROP CACIB Geijes Hegesippus om. Aya Lundsten
PU2 SERT Vehnäpellon Karkki Vai Kepponen om. Hanna Muhonen

VSP SERT ROP-Jun Vehnäpellon Kultaa Tai Kunniaa om. Riitta Olkinuora & Katja Päivinen
PN2 Vara-Sert CACIB Geijes Jelly Opal om. Niina Kaltiainen

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Geijes om. Aya & Mia Lundsten


 


11.5.2019 Pöytyä/Riihikoski RN
tuomari: Matti Luoso 2p + 0u + 2n

ROP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki

ROP-pentu Sierranas Just Like A Heartbreaker om. Anne Laakso
VSP-pentu Sierranas Just Like Thunder om. Irina Toivane


 

ROP Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy & VSP Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo
ROP-vet Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy & VSP-vet Kaapelinkulman Meeri
SERT Wheaten My Love Keep Cool Kean
ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Musca-Rosan

5.5.2019 Tampere KV
tuomari: Kaisa Metteri-Gold/ BIS-vet Gunnar Nymann 11u + 9n

ROP ROP-vet BIS4-vet Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy om. Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 CACIB Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rekku om. Jaakko & Satu Siren & Eila Lahti
PU3 Vara-Cacib Ballyhara's Trick Or Treat om. Susanna Suomela, Mikko Kemppainen & Katja Päivinen
PU4 SERT Wheaten My Love Keep Cool Kean om. Marika Berg
Vara-Sert Musca-Rosan Charming Sir om. Enni Eskola

VSP CACIB Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo om. Hannele & Katja Päivinen
PN2 Vara-Cacib Vehnäpellon Iik Ihan om. Tarja Kalström & Katja Päivinen
PN3 Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola
PN4 VSP-vet Kaapelinkulman Meeri om. Mira Roine
SERT Vehnäpellon Kulta Kutri om. Karaliina Rautio

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Musca-Rosan om. Tarja Karlsträm
2KP Kennel Kaapelinkulman om. Satu Siren & Eila Lahti


 

ROP Hellevillan Magnolia

5.5.2019 Pöytyä RN
tuomari: Karin Bergbom 0u + 4n

ROP Hellevillan Magnolia om. Satu Weckman
PN2 Hellevillan Okariina om. Merja Koivisto & Satu Weckman


 

ROP Hellevillan Magnolia & VSP Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans
SERT uros Musca-Rosan Charming Sir
sert narttu-> Fi Mva Hellevillan Okariina.
ROP Kennel Musca-Rosan

4.5.2019 Tampere NORD
tuomari: Eva Nielsen 10u + 11n

ROP NORD SERT Hellevillan Magnolia om. Satu Weckman
PN2 Vara NORD Sert Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola
PN3 Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana om. Tarja Kallström & Katja Päivinen
PN4 Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo om. Hannele & Katja Päivinen
SERT->FI MVA Hellevillan Okariina om. Merja Koivisto & Satu Weckman
Vara-Sert Vehnäpellon Kulta Kutri om. Karoliina Rautio

VSP NORD SERT Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans om. Juha-Pekka Keijälä
PU2 Vara NORD Sert Vehnäpellon Grande om. Riitta Olkinuora, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU3 SERT Musca-Rosan Charming Sir om. Enni Eskola
PU4 Musca-Rosan Cafu om. Taina Vuorimies
Vara-Sert Veinriver's Anaheim om. Iida Masonen, Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö

ROP-vet Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy om. Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom

VSP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki

ROP Kennel Musca-Rosan om. Tarja Kallström
2 KP Kennel vehnäpellon om. Katja Päivinen


 

BIS2 RYP1 ROP Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo
SERTIT Musca-Rosan Charming Sir & Musca-Rosan Charming Joy

1.5.2019 Vappunäyttely, Lahti RN
tuomari: Nina Janger (myös RYP) BIS-vet ja BIS Jetta Tschokkinen 2u + 5n

BIS2 RYP1 ROP Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo om.Hannele & Katja Päivinen 
PN2 Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola
PN3 Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana om. Tarja Kallström & Katja Päivinen
PN4 SERT Musca-Rosan Charming Joy om. Varpu Heinonen

VSP ROP-vet BIS3-vet Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy om. Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 SERT Musca-Rosan Charming Sir om. Enni Eskola