Kesäkuu

VSP Kaapelinkulman Peter Pan & ROP Hellevillan Magnolia
ROP-vet Duke-Camillo Vom Belker-Bad & VSP-vet Hjördis Vom Belker-Bad

16.6.2019 Tampere RN
tuomari: Marja Salminen/RYP Karin Bergbom 3u + 8n

ROP RYP4 Hellevillan Magnolia om. Satu Weckman
PN2 SERT->FI MVA VSP-vet Hjördis Vom Belker-Bad om. Marion Schlüter, Saksa
PN3 Vara-Sert Hellevillan Palavarakkaus om. Satu Weckman & Wilhelmiina Torikka
PN4 Kempsun Daniela om. Susanna Suomela, Mikko Kemppainen & Tiina Mänty

VSP Kaapelinkulman Peter Pan om. Päivi Salonen
PU2 SERT->FI MVA, ROP-vet Duke-Camillo Vom Belker-Bad om. Alina Lammering, Saksa
PU3 Vara-Sert Hellevillan Palisanteri om. Annamari Rantanen

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Hellevillan om. Satu Weckman


 

ROP Cara Siorai Amazing Aramis 6 VSP Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rauha
ROP Cara Siorai Amazing Aramis
ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Cameron & VSP Allta Madra Bianca

 

 

9.6.2019 Latvia Winner 2019
tuomari: Andras Korozs HU  5u + 6n

ROP Cacib SERT->LV MVA LV Winner 2019 Cara Siorai Amazing Aramis om Tarja Roslund
PU2 Vet-sert LV-vet MVA LT Vet Winner 2019 Von Jungfruborg Cameron om. Minna Itkonen
PU3 Vara-Cacib Kaapelinkulman Pinokkio om. Kaija Järvinen
PU4 Venita´s Jogesh om. Rasmus & Minna Itkonen
LVJ Winner 2019 Jun-Sert Kaapelinkulman Uuno Turhapuro om. Elina Heinonen

VSP CACIB->C.I.B* SERT->LT MVA LT-Winner 2019 Kaapelinkulman Rokki Rauha om. Elina Heinonen
PN2 VSP-vet LT-vet Winner 2019  Allta Madra Bianca om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN3 Hellevillan Kuura om. Merja Koivisto
PN4 Jun-Sert LT Jun Winner 2019 Kaapelinkulman Unelma Säleikkö om. Satu Siren


 


9.6.2019 Rovaniemi KV
tuomari: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt 0u + 3n

ROP SERT Kempsun Euforia om. Susanna Suomela, Mikko Kemppainen & Laura Antikka
PN2 CACIB Vara-Sert Musca-Rosan Veeras Dotter Fresia om. Satu Hotti


 

ROP Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Åke & VSP Kaapelinkulman Tyylikäs Treise

9.6.2019 Hämeenlinna RN
tuomari: Supronowicz Malgorzata 1u + 1n

ROP Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Åke om. Minna Hämäläinen

VSP SERT Kaapelinkulman Tyylikäs Treise om. Satu Siren & Jaana kalliolaakso


 


9.6.2019 Miljoonakoira 2019, Tuuri
tuomari: Tiina Hallsten 1u

ROP Wheatstone Viking om. Salla Ylikoski


 


8.6.2019 Haapajärvi RN
tuomari: Paavo Mattila  1u

ROP SERT->FI MVA Endless Dreams Dexter om. Heidi Karvosenoja


  
ROP  Hobel Dance Shoes LB & VSP Veinriver´s Utopia kuva Marjo Matikka

8.6.2019 Pieksämäki RN
tuomari: Anne Klaas, Viro 3u + 1n

ROP  Hobel Dance Shoes LB om. Elina Matikka
PU2 SERT  Hobel Fields Of Gold om. Elina Matikka
PU3 Vara-serti Mimlis Captain Hook om. Milja Mönttinen, Sanna & Jukka Salolahti

VSP Veinriver’s Utopia om. Sari Piitulainen


 

 

ROP SERT->FI MVA Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Åke

 

8.6.2019 Ladies Summer Show, Helsinki RN
tuomari: Lorena Lotzniker 1u

ROP SERT->FI MVA Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Åke om. Minna Hämäläinen


 

ROP Wheatstone Viking

2.6.2019 Terrieri näyttely, Tallinna
Tuomari Mr. Marian Draganescu, Romania 2u

ROP Wheatstone Viking om. Salla Ylikoski 
PU2 SERT Angel´s Charli Non-Stop Winner om. Jelena Tupaskaja


 

VSP Gryuspin Bigwig & ROP, ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine
SERT Gryuspin Bigwig

1.6.2019 Iitti RN
tuomari: Harto Stockmari 1u + 2n

ROP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki
PN2 SERT Sierranas Geraldine om. Anne Laakso

VSP SERT Gryuspin Bigwig om. Katja Päivinen, Tarja Kallström & Eija Heikkinen


 


1.6.2019 Viron voittaja, Tallinna

Tuomari Ms. Marie Clair Walsh, Irlanti 3u

ROP Sonas Kristol Arthur King om.Jelena Tupaskaja
PU2, CACIB, SERT > EE Mva Wheatstone Viking om. Salla Ylikoski
PU3 Angel´s Charli Non-Stop Winner om. Jelena Tupaskaja