Huhtikuu

VSP, ROP-vet BIS3-vet Sittin Pretty's Trombi & ROP Veinriver's Vogue


28.4.2019 Kiuruvesi RN
tuomari: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki/ BIS-vet Maija Mäkinen 1u + 3n

ROP Veinriver's Vogue  om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö

VSP, ROP-vet BIS3-vet Sittin Pretty's Trombi  om. Sari & Janne Piitulainen


 


27.4.2019 Vappu Puppy
tuomari: Pauliina Sjöholm 0u + 1n

ROP-ppentu Sierranas Just Like A Heartbreaker om. Anne Laakso


 

VSP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb & ROP, ROP-vet Allta Madra Bianca
kuva Marjo Matikka
SERT Musca-Rosan Charming Joy
SERT Wheaten My Love Keep Cool Kean

27.4.2019 Ruovesi RN
tuomari: Goran Cladic 5u + 4n

ROP ROP-vet Allta Madra Bianca  om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN2 Cara Siorai Amazing April om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN3 SERTMusca-Rosan Charming Joy om. Varpu Heinonen 

VSP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka
PU2 SERT Wheaten My Love Keep Cool Kean om. Marika Berg


 

ROP, ROP-vet, BIS4-vet Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy

20.4.2019 Saimaa Easter Dog Show NORD
tuomari: Laurent Heinesche /BIS-vet Gunnar Nymann 5u + 4n

ROP, ROP-vet, BIS4-vet NORD SERT Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy om. Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 NORD VARA-SERT Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka
PU3 SERT Leith Bhrogan Miklu om. Janita & Heli Packalen

VSP NORD SERT Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo om. Katja & Hannele Päivinen
PN2 NORD VARA-SERT Veinriver´s Vogue om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkä

ROP-jun Kaapelinkulman Unelma Säleikkö om. Satu & Sofia Siren


 

SERT Wheaten My Love Keep Cool Kean

20.4.2019 Harjavalta RN
tuomari: Juha Putkonen 2u + 1n

ROP Geragold Jameson om. Vevve Ahlskog, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 SERT Wheaten My Love Keep Cool Kean om. marika Berg


 

ROP Extra´s Echo & VSP ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella
FI MVA Von Jungfruborg Don Garibaldo

14.4.2019 Vaasa KV
tuomari: Rita Kadike-Skadina 6u + 11n

ROP CACIB Extra´s Echo om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PU2 Vara-Cacib, SERT->FI MVA Von Jungfruborg Don Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PU3 Annis Wheaten Little Feet om. Carina Nikko

VSP ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella om. Kristina Österholm
PN2 Allta Madra Bianca om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN3 CACIB Annis Wheaten Tapas om. Linda Hassellund
PN4 Vara-Cacib Cameron Rock With You om. Katja Koskinen & Helen Hulthen

SERT->FI MVA Veinriver´s Sicily om. Johanna Passiniemi & Mikko Pieskä
Vara-Sert Kempsun Euforia om. Laura Antikka, Susanna Suomela & Mikko Kemppainen


 

VSP Vehnäpellon Grande & ROP Kempsun Aprilli
BIS3-vet ROP-vet Vet-SERT->EE VMVA TLNVW-19 Von Jungfruborg Cameron

13.4.2019 Tallinna Winner 2019
tuomari: Viive Maranik, Viro (myös BIS-vet) 6u + 4n

ROP VSP-vet Vet-SERT TLNW-19, TLNVW-19 Kempsun Aprilli om. Susanna Suomela & Mikko Kemppainen
PN2 CACIB SERT EE MVA, Baltic MVA Kempsun Cloudberry om. Raija Skjäl
PN3 Vara-Cacib->Cacib Vehnäpellon Hiottu Timantti om. Ulla Kiviniemi
PN4 Jun-SERT, VSP-jun TLNJW-19 Vehnäpellon Kultaai Tai Kunniaa om. Riitta Olkinuora & Katka Päivinen

VSP CACIB TLNW-19 Vehnäpellon Grande om. Riitta Olkinuora, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 BIS3-vet ROP-vet Vet-SERT->EE VMVA TLNVW-19 Von Jungfruborg Cameron om. Minna Itkonen
PU3 Vara-Cacib Angel's Charli Non-stop winner om Inna Tenerist
PU4 Ballyhara’s Trick or Treat om. Susanna Suomela, Mikko Kemppainen & Katja Päivinen
ROP-jun, Jun-SERT TLNJW-19 Vehnäpellon Kallein Aarre om. Ulla Kiviniemi