Elokuu


18.8.2019 Heinola KR
tuomari : Nina Janger 3u + 5n

ROP Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rekku om. Satu Siren
PU2 SERT Kaapelinkulman Uuno Turhapuro om. Elina & Jouni Heinonen

VSP SERT Kaapelinkulman Unelma Säleikkö om. Satu Siren
PN2 Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rauha om. Elina & Jouni Heinonen

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Kaapelinkulman om. Satu Siren & Eila Lahti


 


17.8.2019 Kajaani RN
tuomari: Marjo Nygård 2n

ROP SERT ROP-vet Geijes Cushla Macree om. Riitta Taari


 

VSP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb & ROP Sierranas Fuengirola

SERT->FI MVA Gryuspin Bigwig

17.8.2019 Kouvola KR
tuomari: Jussi Liimatainen 3u + 2n

ROP Sierranas Fuengirola om. Jaana Parkkonen

VSP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka
PU2 SERT->FI MVA Gryuspin Bigwig om. Tarja Kallström, Katja Päivinen & Eija Heikkinen


 

ROP Musca-Rosan Charming Sir & VSP Musca-Rosan Veeras Dotter Dahlia
BIS2-jun Musca-Rosan Charming Sir
BIS3 kasvattaja Kennel Musca-Rosan

11.8.2019 Kotkan Ruusu KV
tuomari: Sean Carroll (Bis-Jun Paula Heiikinen-Lehkonen/ Bis-kasv. Carmen Navarro Guisado)7u + 7n

ROP SERT ROP-jun, BIS2-jun Musca-Rosan Charming Sir om. Enni Eskola
PU2 CACIB Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka
PU3 Vara-Cacib Vara-Sert Hobel Fields Of Gold om. Elina Matikka
PU4 Musca-Rosan Cafu om. Taina Vuorimies

VSP CACIB Musca-Rosan Veeras Dotter Dahlia om. Taina Vuorimies
PN2 Vara-Cacib Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina salmi
PN3 Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana om. Tarja Kallström
PN4 SERT Loveleen Von Der Schoenen Lausitz om. Hanna Johansson
vara-Sert Vehnäpellon Kultaa Tai Kunniaa om. Katja Päivinen

ROP-vet Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy om. Katja Päivinen & Karin bergbom

BIS3-kasv.ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Musca-Rosan om. Tarja Kallström


 

VSP ROP-vet Wheatsone Odine & ROP Geijes Hegesippus kuva Marjut Roiha
Sert Geijes Killoran

 

 

10.8.2019 Elonäyttely 2019 KR, Raisio
tuomari: Rob Douma 3u + 7n

ROP Geijes Hegesippus om. Aya Lundsten
PU2 Hellevillan Maisteri om. H Juva-Vainio ja S Vainio

VSP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki
PN2 SERT Geijes Killoran om. Aya Lundsten

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Geijes om. Aya & Mia Lundsten


 

 

VSP Veinriver´s Toulouse & ROP Wheatstone Viking
VSP-vet Sittin Pretty´s Trombi & ROP-vet ROP-vet Veinriver's Rock'n Rose
SERT uros Veinriver's Anaheim
SERT narttu Veinriver´s Venice
ROP-kasv. Kennel veinriver´s

4.8.2019 Kuopio KV
tuomari: Kimmo Mustonen 5u + 8n

ROP CACIB Wheatstone Viking om. Salla Ylikoski
PU2 SERT Vara-Cacib Veinriver's Anaheim om. Iida Masonen, Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PU3 VSP-vet Sittin Pretty's Trombi om. Sari & Janne Piitulainen

VSP CACIB Veinriver's Toulouse om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PN2 ROP-vet Veinriver's Rock'n Rose om.Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PN3 Vara-Cacib Veinriver's Vogue om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PN4 SERT Veinriver's Venice om. Kati Euren

ROP-jun Vehnäpellon Kallein Aarre om. Ulla Kiviniemi

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Veinriver´s om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö


 

ROP Von Jungfruborg Rockstar & VSP Wheatstone Time After Time
kuva Else Berit Brynjulfstuen Övnerud
SERT Von Jungfruborg My Love Freyja
kuva Else Berit Brynjulfstuen Övnerud

 

 

3.8.2019 Maalahti RN
tuomari: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa 7u + 4n

ROP SERT Von Jungfruborg Rockstar om.Kurth Silorinne
PU2 Cara Síorai Amazing Aramis om. Tarja Roslund
PU3 Annis Wheaten Little Feet om. Carina Nikko
PU4 ROP-vet Hellevillan Eeben om. Jonna Salmenoja

VSP Wheatstone Time After Time om. Ritva Ranta & Karin Bergbom
PN2 SERT Von Jungfruborg My Love Freyja om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne


 

Norjan menestyjät ROP, VSP & ROP-vet

3.8.2019Fauske, Norja  
tuomari: Vesa Lehtonen 1u + 3n

ROP, cacib, sert NoMva & PohjMva Ballyhara’s Trick or Treat om. Susanna Suomela, Mikko Kemppainen & Katja Päivinen

VSP, Cacib, Sert NoMva & PohjMva Kempsun Cloudberry om. Raija Skjäl
PN2, ROP Vet Kempsun Aprilli om. Susanna Suomela & Mikko kemppainen