Toukokuu

20.5.2018 Royal Canin Show, Helsinki
tuomari: Orietta Zilli 3u + 6n

ROP CACIB SERTI->FI MVA Hübinettans Dodge Custom Royal om. Anne Hübinette
PU2 Vara-Cacib Hellevillan Maisteri om. Heli Juva-Vainio ja Sami Vainio
PU3 ROP-vet Hellevillan Jatuli om. Päivi Sipiläinen

VSP CACIB Vehnäpellon Glitter om. Satu Erkiö
PN2 VSP-vet Allta Madra Bianca om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN3 Vara-Cacib SERTI Cara Síorai Amazing Afrodite om. Lotta Lindroth
PN4 Vara-Serti Hellevillan Nekku om. Satu Weckman ja Lill Virtanen

ROP-kasvattaja kennele Hellevillan om. Satu Weckman


 

ROP Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle & VSP Modny Style Loverboy At Seamrog kuva J-P Salmi

19.5.2018 Hamina NORD
tuomari: Joakim Ohlsson 2p + 3u + 7n

ROP NORD SERTI Von Jungfriborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi & Kurth Silorinne
PN2 Vara-NORD-serti Aisling A Little Bit More om. Sandra Träff
PN3 SERTI-FI MVA Seamrog Feel Free To Love Me om. Christina Uneholt
PN4 Vara-Serti Mimlis Carmine om. Minna Heino

VSP NORD SERTI SERTI-FI MVA Modny Style Loverboy At Seamrog om. Christina Uneholt
PU2 Vara-Serti Vara-NORD-serti Hübinettans Dodge Custom Royal om. Anne Hübinetta

ROP-pentu Mimlis Eric om. henna Eloranta


 

ROP Geragold Jameson & VSP ROP-vet BIS3-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella
BIS3-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella

19.5.2018 Maalahti RN
tuomari: Vesa Lehtonen/ BIS-vet Markku Kipinä 4u + 2n

ROP Geragold Jameson om. Vevve Ahlskog, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 VSP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PU3 Extra´s Echo om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PU4 SERTI Annis Wheaten Little Feet om. Carina & Matilda & Jari Nikko

VSP ROP-vet BIS3-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella om. Kristina Österholm
PN2 SERTI Venita´s Kate To Vj om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne


 

12.5.2018 Seinäjoki RN
tuomari: JUha Putkonen 7vehnää

ROP Geragold Jameson om. Vevve Ahlskog, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 SERTI Annis Wheaten Little Feet om. Carina Nikko

VSP Wheatstone Time After Time om. Ritva Ranta & Karin Bergbom
PN2 SERTI Annis Wheathen Tapas om. Linda Hassellund
PN3 Vara-Serti Annis Wheaten Dizzy June om. Elisabeth Haglund & Vevve Ahlskog
PN4 Wheatsone Vilja om. Heidi Pikkala


 

ROP Extra´s Echo
VSP Venita´s Kate To Vj
ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo

 

 

12.5.2018 Oulun Iloisen koiran NORD näyttely, Oulu
tuomari: Vesa Lehtonen 3u + 2n

ROP NORD SERTI Extra´s Echo om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PU2 ROP-vet Vara NORD Serti Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PU3 Venita´s Jiger om. Laura Jokisaari

VSP SERTI NORD SERTI Venita´s Kate To Vj om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne


 

12.5.2018 Järvenpää KR
tuomari: Harri Lehkonen 5u + 6n

ROP ROP-vet Kaapelinkulman Milja om. Varpu Heinonen & Päivi Tammilehto
PN2: Kaapelinkulman Onnentähtönen om. satu Siren & Eila Lahti
PN3: Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki

VSP SERTI Kaapelinkulman Super-Smurffi om. Susanna Isosomppi
PU2: VSP-vet Hellevillan Jatuli om. Päivi Sipiläinen
PU3: Kaapelinkulman Niikko om. Kirsi Snellman, Satu Siren & Eila Lahti
PU4: Geijes Cullen om. Liisa & Salla Suokas

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Kaapelinkulman om. Satu Siren & Eila Lahti


 

ROP ROP-vet Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy & VSP Vehnäpellon Glitter kuva Marika Berg

6.5.2018 Hau-Hau Dog Show, KV Tampere
tuomari: Panos Denetriou, Kypros 2u + 5n

ROP ROP-vet  Mil Mear Geragold Yankee Cowboy om Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2: SERTI Cacib Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans om. Juha-Pekka Keijälä

VSP CACIB Vehnäpellon Glitter om. Satu Erkiö
PN2: Vara-Cacib Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola
PN3: SERTI Venita´s Kennocha om. Viivi Rissanen


 

ROP Musca-Rosan zsa Zsa & VSP Kaapelinkulman Super-Smurffi

5.5.2018 Hau-Hau Dog Show, Tampere NORD
tuomari: Andrew Beare/ RYP Gerard Cox 9u + 7n

ROP NORD SERTI RYP3 Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola
PN2: NORD Vara-Serti Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana om. Tarja Kallström & Katja Päivinen
PN3: SERTI Wheatever Impossible Girl om. Hanna Johansson
PN4: VSP-vet Kaapelinkulman Meeri om. Mira Roine

VSP NORD SERTI SERTI Kaapelinkulman Super-Smurffi om. Susanna isosomppi
PU2: ROP-vet NORD Vara-Serti Geijes Cullen Liisa & Salla Suokas
PU3: Fyra Tassar's Faldor The Farmer om. Heidi & Sami Karvosenoja
PU4: Kaapelinkulman Niikko om. Kirsi Snellman & Satu Siren & Eila Lahti

vara-serti uros Hobel Fields Of Gold om. Elina Matikka
vara-serti narttu Venita´s Kennocha om.

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Kaapelinkulman om. Satu Siren & Eila Lahti


 

VSP Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito & ROP Vehnäpellon Grande kuva M Astren
SERTI->FI MVA Allta Madra Cosmo kuva Soile Laakso
BIS2-vet Whindancer Gold N Shine kuva S Laakso

1.5.2018 Lahti RN
tuomari: Tarmo Viirtelä/ BIS-vet Juha Putkonen/ BIS-kasv. Jetta Tschokkinen 4u + 6n

ROP Vehnäpellon Grande om. Katja Päivinen, Riitta Olkinuora & Karin Bergbom
PU2: Venita´s Hagan om. Srija Holopainen
PU3: SERTI->FI MVA Allta Madra Cosmo om. Ritva Nuutinen
PU4: Allta Madra Fred om. Maarit Astren

VSP Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito om. Katja Päivinen 
PN2: SERTI  Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo om. Katja Päivinen
PN3: Vara-Serti Venita´s Kybele om. Seija Holopainen
PN4: ROP-vet, BIS2-vet Whindancer Gold N Shine om. Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
ROP-kasv. BIS1-kasv. Kennel Vehnäpellon om. Katja Päivinen