Syyskuu

VSP Allta Madra Bairrfhionn & ROP Cara Síorai Amazing April
SERT Allta Madra Bairrfhionn
SERT Cara Siorai Amazing Afrodite
VSP-vet Allta Madra Bairrfhionn & ROP-vet Allta Madra Bianca

 

 

 

 

 

23.9.2018 Hyvinkää rn
tuomari: Marja Talvitie 2u + 9n

ROP Cara Síorai Amazing April om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN2 ROP-vet Allta Madra Bianca om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN3 SERT Cara Síorai Amazing Afrodite om. Lotta Lindroth
PN4 Vara-Sert Sierranas Hilditch om. Anne Koskinen

VSP SERT VSP-vet Allta Madra Bairrfhionn om. Sirpa Alanko


 

ROP Extra´s Echo & VSP Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rauha

22.9.2018 Tallinna Int
Helge Kvivesen, Norja 1p + 2u + 3n

ROP  CACIB Extra´s Echo om. Kurth Silorinne ja Kristina Österholm 
PU2 Vara-Cacib: Sonas Kristoll Always Happy om. Ljudmilla Truuse 

VSP CACIB SERT->EE MVA Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rauha om. Elina ja Jouni Heinonen 
PN2 Vara-Cacib Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Kurth Silorinne ja Taina Salmi.

ROP-pentu: Angel´s Charli Unique Creation, om. Svetlana Andronova


 

ROP ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo & VSP VSP-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella

15.9.2018 Oulu RN
tuomari: Iuza Beradze  5u + 2n

ROP ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PU2 Venita´s Jiger om. Laura Pellikka
PU3 Extra´s Echo om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PU4 SERT->FI MVA Leith Bhrogan Kiss om. Jaana Kalliolaakso
Vara-Sert Von Jungfruborg Rockstar om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne

VSP VSP-vet Von Jingfruborg Arabella om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PN2 SERT Kaapelinkulman Tyylikäs Treise om. Satu Siren & Jaana Kalliolaakso


 

VSP Geijes Jelly Opal & ROP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb

9.9.2018 Parainen RN
tuomari: Marie Hogarty (myös RYP) 4p + 8u + 8n

ROP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka & Tiina Salmivuori
PU2 Geijes Jasper Jade om. Tuomo Alha
PU3 Geijes Finnmore Finsk om. Aya Lundsten
PU4 SERT Hobel Fields Of Gold om. Elina Matikka
Vara-Sert Geijes Irish Inigo om. Aya Lundsten

VSP SERT Geijes Jelly Opal om. Niina & Kai Kaltiainen
PN2 Vara-Sert Geijes Irish Ivorwen om.  Aya Lundsten & Emilia Hagner
PN3 Bon Aquarel Shooting Star om. Tiia Kaar, Viro

ROP-pentu Grairish Nanrosalithir om. Mia Hemmilä
VSP-pentu Grairish Nahabhann om. Mia hemmilä & Milla & Aku Salminen

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Geijes om. Aya & Mia Lundsten


 

ROP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb & VSO Bon Aquarel Shooting Star

8.9.2018 Porvoo KR
tuomari: Elena Ruskovaara 2u + 2n

ROP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka & Tiina Salmivuori

VSP SERT->FI MVA Bon Aquarel Shooting Star om. Tiia Kaar, Viro


 

ROP-pentu vehnäpellon Kallein Aarre & VSP-pentu Vehnäpellon Kulta Kutri

2.9.2018 Royal Canin Puppy Show Tampere
tuomari: Juha Putkonen 1u +1n (7-9kk)

ROP Vehnäpellon Kallein Aarre om. Ulla Kiviniemi

VSP Vehnäpellon Kulta Kutri om. Karoliina Rautio


 


1.9.2018 Vetcare KR Helsinki
tuomari: Gunnar Nymann 1u + 1n

ROP SERT Leith Bhrogan Mimmi om. Tiina Salmivuori

VSP SERT->FI MVA Geijes Jasper Jade om. Tuomo Alha


 


1.9.2018 Kihniö RN
tuomari: Kimmo Mustonen 1u + 3n

ROP Wheaten Island's I Am Gladys om. Maija Myllyniemi
PN2 Wheatstone Vilja om. Heidi Pikkala & Karin Bergbom

VSP Wheatstone Viking om. Salla Ylikoski