Maaliskuu

ROP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine
SERTI->FI MVA Venita´s Jocelin kuva Sari Piitulainen

31.3.2018 Saimaa Easter Dog Show, Imatra KV
tuomari: Jurate Butkiene 5n

ROP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki

PN2: CACIB SERTI->FI MVA Venita´s Jocelin om. Seija Holopainen

PN3: Vara-Cacib Vara-Serti Cara Síorai Amazing April om. Pipa Kokkonen

PN4: Teepan Bunefer om. Minna Tuomi


 

30.3.2018 Saimaa Easter Dog Show, Imatra KR
tuomari: Tapio Eerola 3u + 7n

ROP SERTI Vehnäpellon Jaettu Ilo om. Hannele & Katja Päivinen

PN2: ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki

PN3: Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito om. Katja Päivinen & Satu Ojanen

PN4: Teeban Bunefer om. Minna Tuomi

VSP Vehnäpellon Grande om. Katja Päivinen, Riitta Olkinuora & Karin Bergbom

PU2: SERTI Gryuspin Bigwig om. katja Päivinen, Tarja Kallström & Eija Heikkinen

vara-serti narttu Venita´s Jocelin om. Seija Holopainen

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel vehnäpellon om. Katja Päivinen


 

ROP RYP3 Vonjungfruborg Rock My Heart
VSP Von Jungfruborg Rock´n Roll

 

 

25.3.2018 Royal Canin pentunäyttely, Jyväskylä
tuomari: Juha Palosaari/ myös RYP 3u + 2n (5kk-7kk)

ROP RYP3 Vonjungfruborg Rock My Heart om. Tiia Hirvonen & Merja Kulmakivi

VSP Von Jungfruborg Rock´n Roll om. Tuula Pollari

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Von Jungfruborg om. Kurth Silorinne

BIS4-pari Vonjungfruborg Rock My Heart & Von Jungfruborg Rock´n Roll


 

ROP Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana
serti narttu FI MVA Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle

24.3.2018 Lahti KV
tuomari: Tiina Taulos, 1p + 5u + 8n

ROP CACIB Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana om. Tarja Kallström  & Katja Päivinen

PN2: SERTI->FI MVA Vara-Cacib Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi & Kurth Silorinne

PN3: Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito om. Katja Päivinen

PN4: ROP-vet Whindancer Gold N Shine om. Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom

VSP CACIB Vehnäpellon Grande om. Riitta Olkinuora, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom

PU2: SERTI Vara-Cacib Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans om. Juha-Pekka Keijälä

PU3: Fyra Tassar's Faldor The Farmer om. Heidi & Sami Karvosenoja

Vara-Serti narttu Musca-Rosan Veeras Dotter Dahlia om. Taina Vuorimies

ROP-pentu Hobel Fields of Gold om. Elina Matikka

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel vehnäpellon om. Katja Päivinen


 

ROP Veinriver´s Vogue kuva J Tupaskaja

18.3.2018 Riika INT, Latvia
tuomari: Rui Oliveira
ROP CACIB SERTI Veinriver´s Vogue om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PN2: Vara-Cacib Vara-Serti Veinriver´s Toulouse om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PN3: Hobel A Summer Place om. M Partyka
PN4: Do-Mi-Sol Gloria Gaynor om. L Chermenkova


VSP CACIB Sonas Kristoll Arthur King om. Jelena Tupaskaja
PU2: Vara-Cacib SERTI-LV MVA Venita´s Jiger om. Laura Jokisaari


 

ROP Vehnäpellon Hokkus Pokkus & VSP Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle

18.3.2018 Kristiansand Norja

Tuomari Astrid Lundava Viro 12 vehnää 6U+6N


PU1 Vehnäpellon Hokkus Pokkus  om. Kristine Mali Rjaanes Norja

SERT  CACIB ROP -> NO DK MVA

PU2 Venita's Jogesh om. Minna ja Rasmus Itkonen

VARA CACIB

PU3 Patshabel's Årginale Irish Cream om. Else Flatnes Norja

VARA SERTI

PU4 Tuwheata's Isak om. Hilde Liverud Norja

 

PN1 Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Kurth Silorinne, Taina Salmi

SERT CACIB VSP

PN2 Fraser Tartan Wimsey Going West om. Cecilie Hammond Norja

ROP VET

PN3 Granholtet's Yatzey om. Cecilie Hammond Norja

VARA CACIB

PN4 Softeng's Charming Bonnie om. Ingrid Mills Johnsen Norja

VARA SERTI


 

ROP Veinriver´s Vogue & VSP Sonas Kristoll Arthur King kuva Jelena Tupaskaja

17.3.2018 Riika, Latvia
tuomari: Nicola Smolic
ROP CACIB SERTI Veinriver´s Vogue om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PN2 Vara-Cacib Vara-Serti  Do-Mi-Sol Gloria Gaynor om. L Chermenkova
PN3: Veinriver´s Toulouse om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö

VSP SERTI CACIB ->INT  Sonas Kristoll Arthur King om. Jelena Tupaskaja


 

ROP Wheaten Island´s I Am Gladys
VSP Leith Bhrogan Kiss kuvaaja Sofia Siren

 

 

17.3.2018 Ikaalinen rn
tuomari: Tuula D´Savolainen

ROP SERTI Wheaten Island´s I Am Gladys om. Maija Myllyniemi
VSP SERTI Leith Bhrogan Kiss om. Jaana & Markku Kalliolaakso


 

3.3.2018 Terriereiden erikoisnäyttely Sollentuna, Sweden
Tuomari: Cindy Pettersson, SE 38 Entries

Best Dog
1 CH Von Jungfruborg Cameron BOB
2 CH Venita's Jogesh
3 Wheaten Island's I Am Ernie CC/CAC
4 CH Kevanna Mister Blister
Cameron Hard Rock Hallelujah R-CC/CAC

Best Bitch
1 CH Cameron Rock My World BOS
2 CH Cameron Rock My Heart
3 CH Grebnello Silvano
4 CH Keen On Chanelle To Riverlee

Seamrog I Myself And Me CC/CAC
Wheaten Island's Tricky Alice R-CC/CAC

BOB Baby: Keen On Jasmin

BOB Puppy: House Of Softy Cinnia
BOS Puppy: Conor's Radagast The Brown

BOB Junior: Cameron Hard Rock Hallelujah 
BOS Junior: Seamrog I Myself And Me

BOB Intermediate: Wheaten Island's I Am Ernie BIS3
BOS Intermediate: Hübinettans Ford Crown Victoria

BOB Veteran: CH Keen On Chanelle To Riverlee BIS2

BOB BreedersGroup: Wheaten Island's BIS2