Kesäkuu


17.6.2018 Salo KR
tuomaris Boris Baic 1u + 1n

ROP SERTI Geijes Jelly Opal om. Niina & Kai Kaltiainen

VSP SERTI Geijes Jasper Jade om. Tuomo Alha


 

VSP Venita´s Jogesh & ROP Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana
SERTI uros Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans

 

16.6.2018 Kotka NORD 
tuomari Des Manton, Irlanti 6 U + 2 N
 

ROP NORD SERTI Vehnäpellon IIK Ihana, om. Tarja Kallström ja Katja Päivinen

VSP NORD SERTI Venitas Jogesh, om. Minna Itkonen
PU2 vara nord serti Von Jungfruborg Cameron, om. Minna Itkonen
PU3 SERTI Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans, om. J-P Keijälä
Rop jun, Hobel Filds of Gold, om. Elina Matikka




 


16.6.2018 Aura RN
tuomari: Kalvo Kriisk 1u + 1n

ROP SERTI Geijes Jasper Jade om. Tuomo Alha

VSP Vehnäpellon Hiottu Timantti om. Ulla Kiviniemi


 

VSP ROP-vet Allta Madra Bianca & ROP Extra´s Echo

16.6.2018 Rovaniemi NORD
tuomari: Marian Draganescu 3u + 4n

ROP NORD SERTI Extra´s Echo om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PU2 SERTI Vara NORD-serti Cara Siorai Amazing Aramis om. Tarja Roslund

VSP ROP-vet NORD SERTI Allta Madra Biaca om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN2 Vara NORD serti Cara Siorai Amazing April om. Pipa Kokkonen


 

ROP Geragold Jameson & VSP Camron Rock With You
ROP-pentu Von Jungfruborg Rockstar
FI MVA Venita´s Kate To Vj
ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella & VSP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo

10.6.2018 Miljoonakoira, Tuuri
tuomari: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa 1p + 4u + 3n

ROP Geragold Jameson om. Vevve Ahlskog, Katka Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 VSP-vet Dog Rose Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PU3 Von Jungfruborg Ben Hur om. Katja Koskinen

VSP Cameron Rock With You om. Katja Koskinen
PN2 ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PN3 SERTI->FI MVA Venita´s Kate To Vj om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne

ROP-pentu Von Jungfruborg Rockstar om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne


 

ROP Veinriver's Vogue

 

9.6. 2018 Pieksämäki RN
tuomari: Anne Klaas, Viro 2vehnää

ROP SERTI-> FI MVA & LV MVA Veinriver's Vogue om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö


 

ROP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine

9.6.2018 Forssa KR
tuomari: Kimmo Mustonen 2u + 4n

ROP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki
PN2 SERTI->FI MVA Vehnäpellon Hiottu Timantti om. Ulla Kiviniemi

VSP Vehnäpellon Hockus Pockus om. Kristine Mali Raajnes 
PU2 Wheatstone Viking om. Salla Ylikoski


 


3.6.2018 Mänttä-Vilppula RN

tuomari Kirsi Sainio (3u)

ROP Wheatstone Viking om. Ylikoski, Salla

PU2 Fyra Tassar's Faldor The Farmer, om. Karvosenoja Heidi ja Sami

PU3 SERTI Endless Dreams Dexter, om. Karvosenoja Heidi


 

3.6.2018 Ryhmänäyttely Terrierit, Viro
tuomari: Lars Adeheimer 3u + 1n

ROP ROP-vet Whilizias Kurt Cobain om. Maria Åbonde

VSP Vehnäpellon Glitter om. Satu Erkiö


 

ROP ROP-VET, BIS1 VET, RYP3 Sittin Pretty´s Trombi

 

 

2.6.2018 Äänekoski RN
tuomari: Marja Talvitie/ RYP Maija Mäkinen 1u +2n

ROP ROP-VET, BIS1 VET, RYP3 Sittin Pretty´s Trombi Om.Sari ja Janne Piitulainen


 


2.6.2018 Eestin Voittaja 2018, Tallinna
tuomari: Laura Cox, Irlanti, 9u + 2n

ROP CACIB EEW-18 Vehnäpellon Hockus Pockus om. Christine Mali Raajnes
PU2 Mother Finest´s Metropolitan om.
PU3 Vara-Cacib Venita´s Joges om. Rasmus & Minna Ikonen
PU4 Von Jungfruborg Cameron om. Minna Ikonen

VSP CACIB SERTI->EE MVA EEW-18 Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi & Kurth Silorinne


 

1.6.2018 Harjumaa RN, Viro
tuomari: Zeverino Silva, Portugal 5u + 2n

RYP 2 ROP SERTI-> EE MVA Vehnäpellon Glitter om. Satu Erkiö

VSP SERTI->EE MVA Vehnäpellon Hockus Pockus om. Christine Mali Raajnes

ROP-vet vet-serti Whilizias Kurt Cobain om. Maria Åbonde

Jun Sert Mother´s Finest Metropolitan om.