Heinäkuu


15.7.2018 Laukaa KR
tuomari: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa 2 u + 4 n

ROP Veinriver’s Vogue om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö

PN2 Veinriver’s Utopia om.Sari Piitulainen

VSP Wheatstone Valo om.Jarkko Pönkä

ROP vet Veinriver’s Naranja om. Kaarina Konttinen

ROP Kasv. Kennel Veinriver’s om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö


 

ROP Hellevillan Okariina

14.7.2018 Mäntsälä KR
tuomari:Jo Schepers 2p + 1u + 5n

ROP SERTI Hellevillan Okariina om.Merja Koivisto & Satu Weckman

PN2 ROP-vet Hellevillan Halla om.Merja & Jari Koivisto

ROP-pentu Allta Madra Jaloska om. Ritva Nuutinen


 


14.7.2018 Lahti RN
tuomari: Vesa Lehtonen/ RYP Kirsi Sainio / BIS Harri Lehkonen 2u + 3n

BIS2 RYP1 ROP Vehnäpellon Grande om. Riitta Olkinuora, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom
PU2 Wheatstone Valo om. Jarkko Pönkä

VSP SERTI Vehnäpellon Hippunen Kultaa om. Niina jallinoja
PN2 Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola
PN3 Vehnäpellon Hiottu Timantti om. Ulla Kiviniemi


 

ROP Venita´s Hagan & VSP Gulkvistens Saller Moon

14.7.2018 Piteå Kv
tuomari Jul Hamlot Norja 11 vehnää
ROP CACIB SERT => Se Mva Venita´s Hagan om. Seija Holopainen
PU2 VaCacib=> CaCib Rocky-Child`s Blinded By The Light om. Eva Nilsson Edbom
PU3 VaSert Fyra Tassar´s Faldor The Farmer om. Heidi Karvosenoja
PU4 Fyra Tassar´s Fair´n Square om. Lena Hermansson

VSP CACIB SERT Gulkvistens Saller Moon om. Lena Kallioniemi Larsson
PN2 VaSert VaCaCib Venita´s Kybele om. Seija Holopainen
PN3 Vehnäpellon Ikuinen Timantti om. Lena Jakobsson Haglund
PN4 Aisling Blaze Of Glory om. Annele Hedén


 

ROP Extra´s Echo & VSP Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle
ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo & VSP-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella

8.7.2018 Oulu KV
tuomaria: Maria Dekaristou 2u + 5n

ROP CACIB Extra´s Echo om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PU2 ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Siloribnne

VSP CACIB Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi & Kurth Silorinne
PN2 VSP-vet Von JUngfrubog Arabella om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PN3 SERTI Hellevillan Okariina om. Merja Koivisto & Satu Weckman
PN4 Vara-Cacib Vara-Serti Musca-Rosan Veeras Dotter Fresia om. Satu Hotti


 

VSP Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana & ROP Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans

8.7. Pärnu INT
tuomari Thomas Hehir, Irlanti ​ 2 u ja 3 n 
ROP CACIB SERTI  Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans, om. J-P Keijälä
PU2 Vara-Cacib, Sonas Kristoll Always Happy om. 

VSP CACIB Vehnäpellon IIK Ihana, om. Tarja Kallström ja Katja Päivinen
PN2 Vara-Cacib Angels Charli Olinda O Liviya om. Jelena Tupaskaja


 

ROP Sonas Kristoll Arthur King & VSP Vehnäpellon Iik Ihana

7.7. Pärnu INT
tuomari Alpay Özkan, Turkki 2 u ja 1 n
ROP CACIB Sonas Kristoll Arthur King om Jelena Tupaskaja, Viro
PU2 SERT Vara-Cacib Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans, om. J-P Keijälä

VSP CACIB SERT-> EEMVA Vehnäpellon IIK Ihana om. Tarja Kallström ja Katja Päivinen


 


7.7.2018 Juva KR,
tuomari Hannele Jokisilta  3 n

ROP  Vehnäpellon Hiottu Timantti om. Ulla Kiviniemi

PN2 SERTI Venita´s Kybele om. Seija Holopainen


 


7.7.2018 Kokemäki RN
tuomari: Harry Tast/ BIS-vet Juha Putkonen 1narttu

ROP, ROP-vet BIS1-vet  Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki


 

VSP Wheatstone Odine & ROP Kaapelinkulman Super-Smurffi

1.7.2018 Karjaa KR
tuomari: Tarmo Viirtelä 2u + 7n

ROP SERTI Kaapelinkulman Super-Smurffi om. Susanna Isosomppi
PU2: Kaapelinkulman Pinokkio om. Kaija Järvinen

VSP ROP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki
PN2 Allta Madra Bianca om. Pipa Kokkonen
PN3: Kaapelinkulman Meeri om. Mira Roine
PN4: Kaapelinkulman Onnentähtönen om. Satu siren & Eila Lahti
SERTI Sierranas Hilditch om. Anne Koskinen
Vara-Serti Sierranas Iseira om. Anna Vähä-Herttua

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Kaapelinkulman Satu Siren & Eila Lahti


 

VSP Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle & ROP Sittin Pretty´s Trombi

1.7.2018 Koillis-Sawo Show, Tuusniemi
tuomari: Elena Ruskovaara 1u + 3n

ROP ROP-vet Sittin Pretty´s Trombi om. Sari & Janne Piitulainen

VSP Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi & Kurth Silorinne

VSP-vet Veinriver´s Naranja om. Kaarina Konttinen