Elokuu

ROP ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Cameron & VSP VSP-vet Allta Madra Andromeda kuva M Matikka

26.8.2018 NORD, Riihimäki
tuomari: Anne Sume 4u + 1n

ROP ROP-vet NORD SERTI Von Jungfruborg Cameron om. Minna Itkonen
PU2 NORD Vara-serti Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka & Tiina Salmivuori
PU3 Allta Madra Cosmo om. Ritva Nuutinen
PU4 SERTI Hobel Fields Of Gold om. Elina Matikka

VSP VSP-vet NORD SERTI Allta Madra Andromeda om. Ritva Nuutinen


 

ROP ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Cameron & VSP VSP-vet Wheatstone Odine
SERTI Cara Síorai Amazing Attitude
Vehnäpellon Karhuveljeni Koda
BIS 2 jälkeläisluokka Von Jungfruborg Cameron
kuva TEXTerri
BIS1-pari Von Jungfruborg Cameron & Allta Madra Bianca tuomari: Viive Marinik, Viro (19 paria)

25.8.2018 Terri-Eri, Vantaa
tuomari: Ulla Lethenström/ BIS-jälk. Kaisa Metteri_Gold 2p + 7u + 12n

ROP ROP-vet Von Jungfruborg Cameron om. Minna Itkonen
PU2 Venita´s Jogesh om. Minna & Rasmus Itkonen
PU3 Kaapelinkulman Pinokkio om. Kaija Järvinen
PU4 Vehnäpellon Grande om. Riitta Olkinuora, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom

VSP VSP-vet Wheatstone Odine om. Tiina Kurki
PN2 Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito om. Katja Päivinen
PN3 Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi & Kurth Silorinne
PN4 Kaapelinkulman Meeri om. Mira Roine
SERTI Cara Síorai Amazing Attitude om. Marjo Ontronen

ROP-juniori Leith Bhrogan Mimmi om. Tiina Salmivuori

ROP-pentu Vehnäpellon Karhuveljeni Koda om. Heidi Kostamo

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Kaapelinkulman om. Satu Siren & Eila Lahti
kasv.2 KP Kennel Cara Síorai om. Pipa Kokkonen

BIS 2 ROP-jälkeläisluokka Von Jungfruborg Cameron om. Minna Itkonen

BIS1-pari Von Jungfruborg Cameron & Allta Madra Bianca om. Minna Itkonen & Pipa Kokkonen


 

ROP Veinriver´s Utopia & VSP ROP-vet Sittin Pretty´s Trombi
Serti uros Mimlis Captain Hook

25.8.2018 Ristiina RN
tuomari: Kalvo Kriisk, Viro 2u + 1n

ROP Veinriver's Utopia om. Sari Piitulainen

VSP ROP-vet Sittin Pretty´s Trombi om.Sari & Janne Piitulainen
PU2 SERTI Mimlis Captain Hook om. Sanna & Jukka Salolahti & Milja Mönttinen


 

ROP Extra's Echo & VSP Venita´s Kate To Vj

19.8.2018 Överkalix kr
Tuomari: Rita Kadike-Skadina 4u + 7n

ROP, SERTI -> SE Mva Extra's Echo Om. Kurth Silorinne ja Kristina Österholm
PU2, vara-serti Nowahill's New Horitzon Om. Monica Persson
PU3 Guldkvisten's Rusty Om. Susanne Markström

VSP, SERTI -> SE Mva Venita's Kate To VJ Om. Irmeli ja Kurth Silorinne
PN2, vara-sert Vehnäpellon Ikuinen Timantti Om. Lena Haglund Jakobsson
PN3 Guldkvisten's Sailor Moon Om. Lena Larsson Kallioniemi


 


19.8.2018 Heinola KR
tuomari: Karin bergbom (myös RYP)

RYP4 ROP Hellevillan Magnolia om. Satu Weckman
PN2 Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito om. Katja Päivinen
PN3 Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola

VSP ROP-vet Hellevillan Jatuli om. Päivi Sipiläinen


 

ROP-pentu Kaapelinkulman Tuntematon Tyrell & VSP-pentu Kaapelinkulman Tyylikäs Treise

19.8.2018 Pentunäyttely, Tampere
tuomari: Nina Janger 1pp uros, 1p uros ja 1 p narttu

ROP-pentu Kaapelinkulman Tuntematon Tyrell om. Satu Siren & Mira Roine

VSP-pentu Kaapelinkulman Tyylikäs Treise om. Satu Siren & Jaana Kalliolaakso

ppek1 KP Vehnäpellon Kallein Aarre om. Ulla Kiviniemi


 

ROP Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa

18.8.2018 Kouvola KR
tuomari: Juha Putkonen 4u + 6n

ROP Musca-Rosan Zsa Zsa om. Enni Eskola
PN2 Vehnäpellon Ihka Aito om.Katja Päivinen


 


18.8.2018 pentunäyttely, Tampere
tuomari: Eeva Resko 1u (5-7kk)

ROP-pentu Vehnäpellon Kallein Aarre om. Ulla Kiviniemi


 

ROP Venita´s Jogesh & VSP Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle
ROP-VET Von Jungfruborg Cameron

 

 

12.8.2018 Askersund KR, Ruotsi
Tuomari Cindy Pettersson 5u + 7n

ROP Venita's Jogesh om. Minna ja Rasmus Itkonen
PU2 ROP-VET Von Jungfruborg Cameron om. Minna Itkonen
PU3 Cameron Austin om. Margaretha Engelbrecht
PU4 Jigme Up The Magic Of The Night om. Yvonne Hägg
SERTI Conor's Radagast The Brown om. Malin Eberholm Unelid

VSP SERTI -> SE & POHJ MVA Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi ja Kurth Silorinne
PN2 Keen On Inna om. Annika Sterner
PN3 Allaflox Minerva Of The Night om. Lisbeth Nilsson
PN4 Keen On Jasmin om. Annika Sterner


 

ROP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb & VSP Wheatstone United Colors

12.8.2018 Elonäyttely, Raisio
tuomari: Juta Haranen 2u + 3n

ROP Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka & Tiina Salmivuori
PU2 SERTI Hobel Fields Of Gold om. Elina Matikka

VSP Wheatstone United Colors om. Satu & Ari Niskanen & Karin Bergbom
PN2 ROP-vet Sandmarks Oprah om. Heidi Kostamo
PN3 SERTI Whisper Navigate The Sky om. Jaana & Heidi Kostamo


 


11.8.2018 Ylöjärvi RN
tuomari: Pirjo Hjelm 1u + 2n

ROP SERTI Kaapelinkulman Super-Mario om. Minna Edgren & Satu Siren

VSP Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rauha om. Elina Heinonen& Satu Siren


 

VSP Extra´s Echo & ROP Venita´s Kate To Vj
BIS3-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo

 

 

11.8.2018 Sievi RN
tuomari: Marjo Nygord/ BIS-vet  Markku Kipinä 2u + 2n

ROP Venita's Kate To Vj om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PN2 VSP-vet Von Jungfruborg Arabella om. Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne

VSP Extra´s Echo om.Kristina Österholm & Kurth Silorinne
PU2 ROP-vet BIS-vet3 Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinna


 

VSP Wheatenhamran's Ippolit & ROP Veinriver´s Toulouse

5.8.2018 Sawo-Show KV, KUopio
tuomari: Nina Janger 7u + 11n

ROP CACIB Veinriver´s Toulouse om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö
PN2 Vara-Cacib Von Jungfruborg Royal Estelle om. Taina Salmi & Kurth Silorinne
PN3 Cameron Estelle om. Marie-Louise Dodson
PN4 Kaapelinkulman Rokki-Rauha om. Elina Heinonen, Satu Siren & Eila Lahti

VSP CACIB  SERTI->FI MVA Wheatenhamran's Ippolit om. Janicke Sotnak
PU2 ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PU3 Vara-Cacib Vara-Serti Musca-Rosan Wilmersson Hans om. J-P keijälä
PU4 Cameron The One om.om. Marie-Louise Dodson


 

VSP Wheatstone Time After Time & ROP Wheatstone Viking

4.8.2018Isokyrö  
tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, /BIS-vet Hannele Jokisilta 3u + 1n

ROP Wheatstone Viking, om. Salla Ylikoski
PU2 SERTI->FI MVA Annis Wheaten Little Feet, om. Carina Nikko 
PU3 ROP-vet BIS2-vet Geragold Yankee Cowboy, om. Katja Päivinen ja Karin Bergbom

VSP Wheatstone Time After Time, om. Ritva Ranta ja Karin Bergbom


 

VSP Cameron Estelle & ROP, ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo
ROP-juniori Von Jungfruborg Rock My Heart
ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Von Junfruborg

4.8.2018 Sawo-Show NORD, KUopio
tuomari: Marja Salminen 1p + 8u + 8n

ROP ROP-vet NORD SERTI  ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne
PU2 NORD vara-serti Fyra Tassar's Faldor The Farmer om. Heidi Karvosenoja
PU3 Von Jungfruborg Ben Hur om. katja Koskinen
PU4 SERTI Wheatenhamran's Ippolit om. Janicke Sotnak
Vara-Serti Cameron The One om.om. Marie-Louise Dodson

VSP NORD SERTI SERTI->FI MVA Cameron Estelle om. Marie-Louise Dodson
PN2 NORD vara-serti Von Jungfruborg One Of A Kind Heart om. Tiia Hirvonen
PN3 Cameron Rock With You om. Katja Koskinen
PN4 Vara-Serti Cameron Karma om. Tiia Hirvonen & Kurth Silorinne

ROP-juniori Von Jungfruborg Rock My Heart om. Tiia Hirvonen & Merja Kulmakivi

ROP-pentu Kaapelinkulman Tunteikas Troy om. Kirsi & Mikko Parviainen

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Von Jungfruborg om. Kurth Silorinne



 

VSP Vehnäpellon Guess Wheatenhamran & ROP Wheatenhamran's Ippolit

3.8.2018 Sawo-Show KR, Kuopio
tuomari: Cindy Pettersson 2u + 3n

ROP SERTI Wheatenhamran's Ippolit om. Janicke Sotnak
PU2 ROP-vet Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne

VSP SERTI -FI MVA Vehnäpellon Guess Wheatenhamran om. Janicke Sotnak
PN2 Venita´s Kybele om. Seija Holopainen
PN3 Teeban Bunefer om. Minna Tuomi