Kesäkuu

25.6.2017 Rovaniemi KV

tuomari: Soleckyj Szpunar Viva Maria, Puola,

PN1: Cara Chiorai Amazing April, serti, om. Pipa Kokkonen

PN2: Musca-Rosan Veeras Dotter Fresia, varaserti, om. Satu Hotti

PN3: Allta Madra Blondie, Cacib, om. Pipa Kokkonen

PU1: Elvi, VSP, Cacib, serti->FI MVA, om. Vikte Staskiene


 

VSP Veinriver´s Toulouse & ROP Kaapelinkulman Niikko

18.6.2017 Kotka KV

tuomari John Jr Walls, Irlanti, 7u 6+ 13n

ROP  cacib Kaapelikulman Niikko om. Siren Satu, Eila Lahti ja Kirsi Snellman

PU2:  vara-cacib Vehnäpellon Grande om. Päivinen Katja, Karin Bergbom ja Riitta Olkinuora

PU3:  ROP VET Wheatstone Power-Spice om. Merja Juntunen

PU4: Hobel Dance Shoes Lb om. Elina Matikka & Tiina Salmivuori

VSP cacib Veinriver’s Toulouse om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö

PN2: vara-cacib Kaapelikulman Pienimerenneito om. Varpu Heinonen

PN3: sert-> FI MVA Goforit Katniss Everdeen om. Åsa Lundell

PN4: VSP VET Kaapelikulman Meeri om. Satu Siren & Roine Mira

Narttujen Vara-sert Allta Madra Fairhills om. Ritva Nuutinen

ROP-jun Cara Siorai Amazing April om. Pipa Kokkonen

ROP Kasvattaja Kaapelikulman, om. Satu Siren & Eila Lahti


 

ROP Wheatstone United Colors

17.6.2017 Pöytyä kr

tuomari: Marja Talvitie, 1u + 1n

ROP Wheatstone United Colors


 

ROP Wheatstone Presley & VSP Venita´s Kate To Vj kuva Irmeli Silorinne
serti narttu Venita´s Kate To Vj kuva Irmeli Silorinne

11.6.2017 Miljoona Koira, Tuuri

tuomari: Kaisa metteri-Gold, 8u + 7n

PU1: Wheatstone Presley, ROP, ROP-vet, om. Maija Myllyniemi

PU2: Geragold Jameson, om. vevve Ahlskog, Katja Päivinen & Karin Bergbom

PU3: Dog Rose Gold Garibaldo om. Kurth Silorinne & Kristina Österholm

PU4: Annis Wheaten Lucky Hugo, serti, om. Annika Skytte

PN1: Venita´s Kate To Vj, VSP, serti, om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne

PN2: Annis Wheaten Dizzy June, varaserti, om.Vevve Ahlskog & Elisabeth Haglund

PN3: Von Jungfrubog Caramel, om. Irmeli & Kurth Silorinne

varaserti uros Von Jungfruborg Royal Lannister, om. Kristine Järnefelt


 

10.6.2017 Latvian voittaja.
tuomari Hans Guttner, Saksa., 3u + 1n

PU1: Ballyharas Trick or Treat ROP, cacib serti LV MVA LVW-17 C.I.B*. om. Suisanna Suomela, Mikko Kemppainen & Katja Päivinen

PU2: Angel´s Charli Zchemchug Unachi, jun-serti, LVJW-17, om. V Bardeckaja

PU3: Sonas Kristoll Artu King, varcaib,  om. Jelena Tupalskaja

PN1: Kempsun Cloudberry VSP LVW-17 LV MVA cacib, om. Raija Skjäl


 

10.6.2017 Pieksämäki rn

tuomari: Vesa Lehtonen, 3u + 2n

ROP, Luke, om. Laura Tiihonen

PU2 serti-> FI MVA, Wheatsone Valo, om. Jarkko Pönkä

PU3 Venita´s Hagan, om. Seija Holopainen

VSP, serti Bradan Tran Ethne, om. Laura & Lasse Tiihonen


 

ROP Angel’s Charli Bonaventura & VSP Veinriver´s Toulouse kuvaaja Jelena Tupalskaja

3.6.2017, Tallinna  Estonian Winner KV

tuomari Jose Luis Payro, Meksiko, 2u + 2n

ROP , JUN-sert, EE W-17 ,Angel’s Charli Bonaventura, om . Kristina Pljusnina

PU 2 , cacib, Sonas Kristoll Artu Kingom. Jelena Tupalskaja

VSP cacib, sert , EE W-17 Veinriver’s Toulouse ->>C.I.B. EE MVA, om. Kaarina Konttinen & Viivi Körkkö

PN 2 vara-cacib, vara-sert Lara Croft of Asbruk Lerou, om. N.Savoshka