Toukokuu

ROP Cushlagorm The Banker

30.5.2019 Kangasniemi KR
tuomari: Jakub Kruczek  2u + 0n

ROP Cushlagorm The Banker om. Pirita Flink
PU2 SERT Blue Line Family Clapton om. Anne Teitto


 


26.5.2019 Keuruu RN
tuomari: Maija Mäkinen 1u + 1n

ROP SERT Gaelltacht Auliffe om. Päivi Liukko

VSP ROP-vet Cleopatra Braudag om. hannele & Pekka Virtanen


 


25.5.2019 Hamina NORD
tuomari: Boris Spoljaric 2p + 2u +2n

ROP NORD SERT Slievemish Zafire's Choice om. Kirsi Hallsten-Karvinen & Tiina Hallsten
PN2 SERT->FI MVA NORD Vara-Sert Slievemish Dazzling Choice om. Tiina Hallsten

VSP SERT->FI MVA NORD SERT Slievemish Casanova om. Jutta Mallat
PU2 NORD Vara-Sert Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Pirttinen

ROP-Pentu Slievemish Emerald om. Marjurt Sjöblom
VSP-Pentu Slievemish Eridanus om. Sanni Paakkari

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Slievemish om. Tiina Hallsten


 

ROP Slievemish Crackerjack & VSP Leannan Bean Laighean

19.5.2019 Mynämäki KR - Wirmo Dog Show
tuomari: Kalvo Kriisk 1u + 1n

ROP Slievemish Crackerjack om. Riitta Kilpiö

VSP SERT Leannan Bean Laighean om. Päivi Olin


 

ROP Slievemish All Is About Me

12.5.2019 Lidköping NORD
tuomari: Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi 1 uros

 

ROP NORD SERT Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Pirttinen


 

ROP Shyloch Statement & VSP Volzhskiy Arkos Run To Shyloch

11.5.2019 Roskilde KV
Tuomari: Siret Lepasaar, Viro 4 urosta ja 4 narttua

BIS4 RYP1 ROP CACIB Shyloch Statement  om. Helge Kvivesen

PU2 VARA-CACIB Shyloch Unplugged  om. Unni Margrete Hanesand 

PU3 SERT -> DK MVA Slievemish All Is About Me  om. Krista Pirttinen

 

VSP SERT Jun-SERT Volzhskiy Arkos Run To Shyloch om. Irene Neuzil, Helge Kvivesen 

PN2 CACIB VARA-SERT Chara om. Kurt Larsen, Kirsten Korsgaard 


 

ROP Slievemish Crackerjack & VSP SERT->FI MVA Leannan Armeria

11.5.2019 Pöytyä/Riihikoski RN
tuomari: Laura Cox 1u + 1n

ROP Slievemish Crackerjack om. Riitta Kilpiö

VSP SERT->FI MVA Leannan Armeria om. Päivi Olin


 

ROP Slievanea Blue Magic

11.5.2019 Royal Canin Show
tuomari: Bojan Matakovic 1u + 3n

ROP CACIB Slievanea Blue Magic om. Heljä Fennander


 

ROP Shyloch Statement & VSP Gunpowder's One And Only

10.5.2019 Roskilde NORD
Tuomari: Svend Erik Løvenkjær, Tanska 3 urosta ja 3 narttua

BIS1 RYP1 ROP NORD SERT Shyloch Statement om. Helge Kvivesen

PU2  SERT -> DK MVA, NORD VARA-SERT Shyloch Unpluggeg om. Unni Margrete Hanesand

PU3 VARA-SERT Slievemish All Is About Me  om. Krista Pirttinen

 

VSP NORD SERT, SERT Gunpowder's One And Only om. Lena Jönsson

PN2 VARA-SERT Chara om. Kurt Larsen, Kirsten Korsgaard

PN3 Shyloch Upperclass  om. Irene Neuzil


 

VSP Slievemish Crackerjack & ROP CACIB Slievanea Blue Magic


5.5.2019 Tampere KV
tuomari: Nina Karlsdotter 1u + 3n

ROP CACIB Slievanea Blue Magic om. Heljä Fennander

VSP CACIB Slievemish Crackerjack om. Riitta Kilpiö


 


4.5.2019 Tampere NORD
tuomari: Susan Kealy 1p + 1u + 4n

ROP NORD SERT Slievemish Zafire's Choice om. Kirsi Hallsten-Karvinen & Tiina Hallsten
PN2 Vara NORD Sert Slievanea Blue Magic om. Heljä Fennander

VSP NORD SERT Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Mikkonen

ROP-pentu Slievemish Evermore om. Kirsi Hallsten-Karvinen & Tiina Hallsten


 

ROP Cybertails Amazing Autumn & VSP Slievanea Blue Magic

1.5.2019 Vappunäyttely Lahti RN
tuomari: Vesa Lehtonen 2u + 4n

ROP SERT Cybertails Amazing Autumn om. Tirliina Villberg
PU2 Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Mikkonen

VSP Slievanea Blue Magic om. heljä Fennander
PN2 Slievanea Cover Girl om. Tuula Koskenkylä