Elokuu

ROP Geijes Have A Guess & VSP Geijes In A Lifetime
ROP kasvattaja Kennel Geijes

25.5.2018 Terri-Eri, Vantaa
tuomari: Ulla Lethenström/ BIS Harri Lehkonen 4u + 3n

BIS3 ROP SERTI->FI MVA Geijes Have A Guess om. Mia Lundsten & Markus Brenner
PU2 Vara-Serti Geijes Iron Ring om. Opri Karttunen
PU3 Geijes General Grady om. Marja Kauppila
PU4 ROP-vet Biorkezund Marmar Duke om. Katarina & Krista Marjola

VSP SERTI->FI MVA Geijes In A Lifetime om. Mia Lundsten
PN2 Vara-Serti Clanciarrai Person Elle om. Mia Lundsten
PN3 Crionna Cinderella om. Katarina Marjola

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Geijes om. Mia Lundsten


 


25.8.2018 Ristiina RN
tuomari: Kalvo Kriisk, Viro/ RYP Nina Janger 1u

RYP3 ROP Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Pirttinen


 


19.8.2018 Heinola KR
tuomari: Pirjo Aaltonen (RYP Karin Bergbom) 1u + 1n

ROP Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Pirttinen

VSP Slievemish Brilliant Choice om. Pia Tähti & Tiina Hallsten


 

RYP3 Slievemish Yogibear kuva Krista Pirttinen

18.8.2018 Kouvola KR
tuomari: Juha Putkonen (myös RYP) 2u + 1n

RYP3 ROP Slievemish Yogibear om. Tiina Hallsten

VSP SERTI Slievemish Cirafina om. Tiina Hallsten


 

VSP Leannan Bé Téite & ROP Biorkezund Severin

12.8.2018 Elonäyttely, Raisio
tuomari: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus/ RYP Maija Mäkinen 1u + 1n

RYP4 ROP Biorkezund Severin om. Laura Kristola, Päivi Olin & Hannele Virtanen

VSP SErTI Leannan Bé Téite om. Jenni Smolander


 


11.8.2018 Ylöjärvi RN
tuomari: Pirjo Hjelm/RYP marja Salminen 2u

RYP3 ROP Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Pirttinen


 


5.8.2018 Druskininkai KV
tuomari:  Viachaslav Viarbitski, Valko-Venäjä 1u

ROP, CACIB, Winner SERT, SERT -> LT & BALT MVA  Slievemish All Is About Me  om. Krista Pirttinen 


 

RYP2 Slievemish Yogibear kuva TexTerri

5.8.2018 Sawo-Show KV, Kuopio
tuomari: Lesley Chalmers/ RYP Cindy Pettersson, SE 3u + 5n

RYP2 ROP CACIB Slievemish Yogibear om. Tiina hallsten
PU2 Vara-Cacib Dinnyesvarosi Raining Blood om. Tatiana Konova

VSP CACIB SERTI Slievanea Gover Girl om. Tuula Koskenkylä
PN2 Sluevanea Misty Blue om. Tuula Koskenkylä


 


4.8.2018 Isokyrö rn
tuomari: Harry Tast /myös RYP  1u

RYP2 ROP SERTI Slievemish Crackerjack om. Riitta Kilpiö


 


4.8.2018 Sawo-Show NORD, Kuopio
tuomari: Marian Draganescu 1u + 4n

ROP NORD SERTI Slievanea Misty Blue om. Tuula Koskenkylä
PN2 NORD vara-serti Slievanea Blue Magic om. Hejä Fennander
PN3 ROP-vet Nash Avgust Russkaya Ruletka om. Oxana Shchegoleva

VSP NORD SERTI Dinnyesvarosi Raining Blood om. Tatiana Konova


 


4.8.2018 Druskininkai KV 
tuomari:  Refet Hadzic, Bosnia-Hertsegovina (myös RYP) 2u 

RYP1, ROP, CACIB, Winner SERT, SERT Lakki Kerri Champion of The Ring om. A. Sergeeva

Vara-CACIB, SERT Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Pirttinen


 


3.8.2018 Savo-Show KR, Kuopio
tuomari Marja Salminen 1u + 2n

ROP SERTI Dinnyesvarosi Raining Blood om. Tatiana Konova

VSP Slievanea Blue Magic om. Heljä Fennander
PN2 ROP-vet SERTI Nash Avgust Russkaya Ruletka om. Oxana Shchegoleva


 


3.8.2018 Druskininkai KV
tuomari: Inessa Rodina, Venäjä (myös RYP) 2 u

RYP1, ROP, CACIB, Winner SERT, SERT -> LT MVA Lakki Kerri Champion of The Ring om. A. Sergeeva

Vara-CACIB, SERT Slievemish All Is About Me om. Krista Pirttinen